Oscar 2007 - 24 Февраля 2008 - Best Warez Site Главная
 
Best-warezხუთშაბათი, 23.02.2017, 10:29



Приветствую Вас Гость" | RSS
Главная
ნავიგაცია

რეკლამა
   

   

მინი-ჩატი

TOP 15 fILMS
Top Films


UDISPUTED 2/დაუმარცხებელი 2

13 - ე რაიონი ქართულად)


ნანადირევი


Definitely, Maybe/კი,არა, შესაძლებელია


Поднятый / Jakked up

Robin Hood-Prince of Thieves

განსჯის დღე


The Transporter2/გადამტანი

OSS 117 / აგენტი 117[GEO


       Zombie Strippers!



ნადირობის სეზონი (ქართულად)






Home Alone (1990) (ქართულად)






    ბოუფინგერი (ქართულად)




Главная » 2008 » თებერვალი » 24 » Oscar 2007


Oscar 2007
23:06
Oscar 2007

Best Motion Picture of the Year

Atonement (2007):
Tim Bevan, Eric Fellner, Paul Webster

Juno (2007):
Lianne Halfon, Mason Novick, Russell Smith

Michael Clayton (2007):
Sydney Pollack, Jennifer Fox, Kerry Orent

No Country for Old Men (2007):
Ethan Coen, Joel Coen, Scott Rudin

There Will Be Blood (2007):
Paul Thomas Anderson, Daniel Lupi, JoAnne Sellar


Best Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role


George Clooney
for Michael Clayton (2007)

Daniel Day-Lewis
for There Will Be Blood (2007)

Johnny Depp
for Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (2007)

Tommy Lee Jones
for In the Valley of Elah (2007)

Viggo Mortensen
for Eastern Promises (2007)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role

Cate Blanchett
for Elizabeth: The Golden Age (2007)

Julie Christie
for Away from Her (2006)

Marion Cotillard
for Môme, La (2007)

Laura Linney
for The Savages (2007)

Ellen Page
for Juno (2007)

Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role


Casey Affleck
for The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)

Javier Bardem
for No Country for Old Men (2007)

Philip Seymour Hoffman
for Charlie Wilson's War (2007)

Hal Holbrook
for Into the Wild (2007)

Tom Wilkinson
for Michael Clayton (2007)

Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role


Cate Blanchett
for I'm Not There. (2007)

Ruby Dee
for American Gangster (2007)

Saoirse Ronan
for Atonement (2007)

Amy Ryan
for Gone Baby Gone (2007)

Tilda Swinton
for Michael Clayton (2007)


Best Achievement in Directing


Paul Thomas Anderson
for There Will Be Blood (2007)

Ethan Coen, Joel Coen
for No Country for Old Men (2007)

Tony Gilroy
for Michael Clayton (2007)

Jason Reitman
for Juno (2007)

Julian Schnabel
for Scaphandre et le papillon, Le (2007)

other


Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen
Nominees:
Juno (2007):
Diablo Cody

Lars and the Real Girl (2007):
Nancy Oliver

Michael Clayton (2007):
Tony Gilroy

Ratatouille (2007):
Brad Bird, Jan Pinkava, Jim Capobianco

The Savages (2007):
Tamara Jenkins
Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material Previously Produced or Published
Nominees:
Atonement (2007):
Christopher Hampton

Away from Her (2006):
Sarah Polley

Scaphandre et le papillon, Le (2007):
Ronald Harwood

No Country for Old Men (2007):
Joel Coen, Ethan Coen

There Will Be Blood (2007):
Paul Thomas Anderson
Best Achievement in Cinematography
Nominees:The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007): Roger Deakins

Atonement (2007): Seamus McGarvey

No Country for Old Men (2007): Roger Deakins

Scaphandre et le papillon, Le (2007): Janusz Kaminski

There Will Be Blood (2007): Robert Elswit

Best Achievement in Editing
Nominees:The Bourne Ultimatum (2007): Christopher Rouse

Scaphandre et le papillon, Le (2007): Juliette Welfling

Into the Wild (2007): Jay Cassidy

No Country for Old Men (2007): Ethan Coen, Joel Coen

There Will Be Blood (2007): Dylan Tichenor

Best Achievement in Art Direction
Nominees:American Gangster (2007): Arthur Max, Beth A. Rubino

Atonement (2007): Sarah Greenwood, Katie Spencer

The Golden Compass (2007): Dennis Gassner, Anna Pinnock

Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (2007): Dante Ferretti, Francesca Lo Schiavo

There Will Be Blood (2007): Jack Fisk, Jim Erickson

Best Achievement in Costume Design
Nominees:Across the Universe (2007): Albert Wolsky

Atonement (2007): Jacqueline Durran

Elizabeth: The Golden Age (2007): Alexandra Byrne

Môme, La (2007): Marit Allen

Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (2007): Colleen Atwood

Best Achievement in Makeup
Nominees:Môme, La (2007): Didier Lavergne, Jan Archibald

Norbit (2007): Rick Baker, Kazuhiro Tsuji

Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007): Ve Neill, Martin Samuel

Best Achievement in Music Written for Motion Pictures, Original Score
Nominees:Atonement (2007): Dario Marianelli

The Kite Runner (2007): Alberto Iglesias

Michael Clayton (2007): James Newton Howard

Ratatouille (2007): Michael Giacchino

3:10 to Yuma (2007): Marco Beltrami

Best Achievement in Music Written for Motion Pictures, Original Song
Nominees:August Rush (2007): Jamal Joseph, Charles Mack, Tevin Thomas("Raise It Up")

Enchanted (2007): Alan Menken, Stephen Schwartz("Happy Working Song")

Enchanted (2007): Alan Menken, Stephen Schwartz("So Close")

Enchanted (2007): Alan Menken, Stephen Schwartz("That's How You Know")

Once (2006): Glen Hansard, Markéta Irglová(“Falling Slowly” )

Best Achievement in Sound
Nominees:The Bourne Ultimatum (2007): Scott Millan, David Parker, Kirk Francis

No Country for Old Men (2007): Skip Lievsay, Craig Berkey, Greg Orloff, Peter F. Kurland

Ratatouille (2007): Randy Thom, Michael Semanick, Doc Kane

3:10 to Yuma (2007): Paul Massey, David Giammarco, Jim Stuebe

Transformers (2007): Kevin O'Connell, Greg P. Russell, Peter J. Devlin

Best Achievement in Sound Editing
Nominees:The Bourne Ultimatum (2007): Karen M. Baker, Per Hallberg

No Country for Old Men (2007): Skip Lievsay

Ratatouille (2007): Randy Thom, Michael Silvers

There Will Be Blood (2007): Matthew Wood

Transformers (2007): Mike Hopkins, Ethan Van der Ryn

Best Achievement in Visual Effects
Nominees:The Golden Compass (2007): Michael L. Fink, Bill Westenhofer, Ben Morris, Trevor Wood

Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007): John Knoll, Hal T. Hickel, Charlie Gibson, John Frazier

Transformers (2007): Scott Farrar, Scott Benza, Russell Earl, John Frazier

Best Animated Feature Film of the Year
Nominees:Persepolis (2007): Vincent Paronnaud, Marjane Satrapi

Ratatouille (2007): Brad Bird

Surf's Up (2007): Ash Brannon, Chris Buck

Best Foreign Language Film of the Year
Nominees:Fälscher, Die (2007)(Austria)

Beaufort (2007)(Israel)

Mongol (2007)(Kazakhstan)

Katyn (2007)(Poland)

12 (2007)(Russia)

Best Documentary, Features
Nominees:No End in Sight (2007): Charles Ferguson, Audrey Marrs

Operation Homecoming: Writing the Wartime Experience (2007): Richard Robbins

Sicko (2007): Michael Moore, Meghan O'Hara

Taxi to the Dark Side (2007): Alex Gibney, Eva Orner

War Dance (2007): Andrea Nix, Sean Fine

Best Documentary, Short Subjects
Nominees:Freeheld (2007): Cynthia Wade, Vanessa Roth

Corona, La (2008): Amanda Micheli, Isabel Vega

Salim Baba (2008): Tim Sternberg, Francisco Bello

Sari's Mother (2006): James Longley

Best Short Film, Animated
Nominees:Même les pigeons vont au paradis (2007): Samuel Tourneux, Vanesse Simon

I Met the Walrus (2007): Josh Raskin

Madame Tutli-Putli (2007): Chris Lavis, Maciek Szczerbowski

Moya lyubov (2006): Aleksandr Petrov

Peter & the Wolf (2006): Suzie Templeton, Hugh Welchman

Best Short Film, Live Action
Nominees:Om natten (2007): Christian E. Christiansen, Louise Vesth

Supplente, Il (2006): Andrea Jublin

Mozart des pickpockets, Le (2006): Philippe Pollet-Villard

Tanghi argentini (2006): Guy Thys, Anja Daelemans

The Tonto Woman (2007): Daniel Barber, Matthew Brown
Просмотров: 1058 | Добавил: Gio | Рейтинг: 0.0/0 |
Всего комментариев: 0

Имя *:
Email *:
Код *:



შესვლა/გამოსვლა

კალენდარი
«  თებერვალი 2008  »
ორსამოთხხუთპარშაბკვირა
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829

გამოკითხვა
რა სიახლე დავამატო საიტზე?
Всего ответов: 659

მეგობრები
          

 
           

   






Top 15 games


CS BACKGROUND


Frontline Fields Of Thunder


GTA - Grand Theft Auto Tokio Drift


Silent Hill Origins

    
CS 1.6 Serveris Gaketeba


U2 Play Online



ASSASSIN Assassin's Creed (2008)


Dead Reefs (2007)



Race Driver: GRID




The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep



Dead Like Me - Season 1 Episode 1 - 14 [RUS][Complete]


Fort Boyard: The Challeng



NBA Live 2008



Prince of Persia - The Two Thrones


Copyright MyCorp © 2017
Хостинг от uCoz
 
Top on A-Z.az website stats